Elecciones/Madrid. 
 Los concejales de la provincia     
 
 ABC.    10/05/1983.  Página: XXI-XXIII. Páginas: 3. Párrafos: 141. 

ELECCIONES/MADRID

MARTES 10-5-83

Los concejales de la provincia

Alcalá de Henares

PSOE

1. Arsenio Eugenio Lope Huerta

2. Teodoro Escribano Avilas

3. José Macías Soto

4. Fidel Vela García

5. Isidro Florencio Campos Corona

6. Tomás Sánchez Torres

7. José María kastorza Bolea

8. Ángel Nombela Vera

9. Modesto Quijada Magdaleno

10. Teodoro Sánchez Olmedo

11. Fernando Calvo Gómez

12. Ángel Ortega Prado

13. Añádelo Escobar Margado »

14. Crescencio Vicente Abad (independiente)

15. Manuel López González

16. Enrique Pitarch López (independiente)

17. José Luis Herrero García

AP-PDP-UL

1. Santos Mercader de la Fuente

2. José César Alvarez García

3. Juan José Rueda Morales

4. José Luis López Borreguero

5. Gregorio Chicharro Alarcos

6. Tomás Cubillos Frutos

PCE

1. Jesús Pajares Ortega

2. Santiago Pavón Polo

3. Rafael García Poveda

4. María de los Santos Palacios Fernández

Alcobendas

PSOE

1. José Caballero Domínguiez

2. Esteban Egea Sánchez

3. Gabriel Sánchez Mora

4. Julián Bonet Pérez

5. Manuel Frutos Sierra

6. Victoriano Baladín de la Fuente

7. Aurelia Moya Bustos

8. Manuel Araguetes Estévez

9. Manuel Folgueira Hernán

10. Pedro Fernández Gómez

11. Jesús Andrada Sáez

12. José Luis Alvarez Moreno

13. Teresa Colón Gámez

14. Fernando Arnáiz Eiras

15. Luis Morales Rodríguez

16. Ángel Borda Arenas

PCE

1. Fernando Menéndez Hernández

2. M. del Carmen M. Pérez de Tudela

AP-PDP-UL

1. José Manuel Sastrón Sierra

2. Francisco Javier Alvarez Carreras

3. José María Coro Ubieto

4. Juan Manuel Pro García

5. Carlos de Nicolás Repullo

6. José Luis Perdiguero Chicharro

7. Asunción Saz Fuertes

Alcorcen PSOE

1. José Aranda Catalán

2. Jesús Salvador Bedmar

3. Antonio Martín Sabugo

4. Antonio Arellano Sierra

5. Francisco Mayo Gimeno

6. Manuel Lumbreras Fernández

7. Juan Uceda Mayorga

8. Miguel Ángel Martín Blázquez

9. Jesús López Barban

10. Fernando Plaza Provencio

11. Ramón Poblador Patón

12. José Félix Antón Recio

13. Joaquín García Domingo

14. Luis Jesús Rubio Sanz

15. Felipe Guerra Barrera

16. Aurelio de la Cámara Arranz

17. Felipe Javier Paúl Aguilera

18. Juan Ercolanese Puyal

19. Ángel Lavín Cobo

APPDPUL

1. Ana Isabel Marino Ortega

2. Manuel Gutiérrez Díaz

3. Ángel Navarro Ortega (Independiente)

4. Antonio María Molina Rojas

5. Ernesto Aldea Rodil

6. Joaquín Vilumbrales López

PCE

1. Vicente Bautista Alarcón

2. Basilia Vara Hernández

Algete

APPDPUL

1. Tomás de la Puebla Martín

2. José Callejo García

3. Nicolás Pinero Cuesta

4. Francisco Velazquez Fernández

5. María Magdalena Tejeiro Ruiz

6. Carlos Calvo Gaztambide

7. Carlos Marcos de la Puebla

PSOE

1. Alfonso García Barroso

2. Ana Isabel Ares Arias

3. Juan de Marcos Lecina

4. José Campany Sebastián

PCE

1. Ángel Rodríguez Ramos

2. Francisco Javier Ambite García

Aranjuez

PSOE

1. Eduardo García Fernández

2. Joaquín Rivera García

3. José Manuel Tejeiro Martino

4. Juan José Páez Montero

5. Manuel Cosgaya Esteban

6. Sebastián Lozano Mudarra

7. Jesús Martín García (Independiente)

8. Miguel Cartas Rodríguez

9. José Luis Rodríguez Romero

10. Eduardo González González (Independiente)

11. Leoncio Serrano Campos

12. José Luís Cemeño Melero

AP-PDPUL

1. Juan Antonio Cuéllar Castaño

2. José María Cepeda Barros

3. Luis Martínez Arroyo

4. Francisco Díaz-Regañón Serrano

5. Miguel Ángel Calvez Orcero

PCE

1. Carlos Francisco Ruiz de Toledo

2. Carmen Zamorano Albert

3. Eugenio Rincón Sánchez

FE DE LAS JONS

1. Joaquín Infiesta de Benito

Arganda

PCE

1. Pedro Diez Olazábal

2. Miguel Mesonero Castejón

3. Francisco Martín Pérez

4. Dionisio Martínez Duran

5. José Ignacio Delgado Gutiérrez

6. Emilio Quejido Cano

7. Teodoro Lara Rodríguez

8. Carlos Calles García

9. José Luis Aceituno Martin

10. Agustín Orellana Rodríguez

11. José Rodado Martínez

AP-PDPUL

1. Antonio González López de Haro

2. Mariano Guillen Aguilar

3. Antonio Mendoza Garcés

4. María Soledad López Zafra

5. Joaquín Sanz Guillen

6. Tomás Fernández Sanz

7. Leandro Pérez Valles

PSOE

1. José Laserna Pérez

2. Félix Sevilla García

3. Juan Motos Serrano

San Fernando de Henares

PCE

1. Enrique Guerra López.

2. Antonio Fernández Gordillo.

3. Enrique Escobar Pérez.

4. Jesús Romero Robledillo.

5. Luis de Loma García.

6. José García San Julián.

7. Francisco Fuentes Aguilera

B. José Luis Sánchez ce as Matas Rodríguez.

9 Fernando García Aira.

10. iluminada Fernández García.

11. Salvador Fernández Jurado

12. José María Martín del Pino.

PSOE

1. Jesús María Cabanas Norbarte.

2. 2 Miguel Merino Ropero.

3. 3- María Paz Muñoz García;

APPDP-UL

1. Marcelo Mínguez Franco.

2. 2 Dionisio Navarro Botía.

San Lorenzo del Escorial

APPDPUL

1. Francisco Herranz Palacios.

2. Antonio Quemada Alonso.

3. Pilar del Señor Cuena Brea.

4. Fernando Guerrero Sánchez.

5. Manuel García Zorrilla.

PSOE

1. Isidoro Martín Sastre.

2. Modesto de la Iglesia García.

3. Alberto Martínez Sánchez.

4. Joaquín Sánchez Pastor.

5. José Luis García Millán.

6. Gregorio Rodrigo González.

CDS

1. Isabel Mayoral Benito.

2. Francisco Miguel González García.

Parla

PSOE

1. Francisco González Fernández,

2. Pedro Bermejo Martín.

3 Ángel Luis Ibáñez Menes.

4. José Manuel Ibáñez Méndez.

5. Rafael Ángel Castaño López.

6. Jesús García González.

7. María Isabel Abad Sanz.

8. José Carlos Mitán Ruiz.

9. Alberto Rodríguez Romero.

10. Agustín Cortés Duran

11. Esteban Moya Montoya.

12 Francisco Javier Martínez Rosero.

13. Olayo Carrasco Pérez.

14. Manuel de la Mata Gallego

15. Pedro Ruiz Ballesteros.

16. Berta Mafia Salas León.

17 Rafael Pallarola Castrejón

18. José Antonio del Llano López.

19. Ángel Agudo García.

20. Nicolás Molina Pascual

APPDPUL

1. Jesús Torrejón Martín.

2. Julio Sánchez Bermejo.

3. Juan Francisco Flores Gómez.

PCE

1. José Pereira Carrasco.

2. Raúl Cordero Torres

Pozuelo de Alarcón

APPDPUL

1. José Matín-Crespo Díaz

2. Fernando Ruto Rodríguez.

3. Javier Moreno Mico.

4. Javier Ulecía Macías.

5. Eduardo Lamana Sobejano

6. Marino González Carrasco

7. Mana Luisa Grande Pasamontes.

8. José Manuel de los Ríos Rubalcaba.

9. Adolfo Dodero Jordán.

10, Elisa Fraga Iribarne.

11. Carlos Albert Luque.

PSOE

1. César Cimadevira Costas.

2. María Carvajales Santa Eulalia.

3. José María Vizcay González.

4. Ignacio Piorno Corral.

5. Juan Pardo San Pedro.

6. Alfonso Riaza Salgado.

7. Isabel González Sánchez

8. Emilio Santodomíngo Araújo.

9. Antonio Berbel Cervera.

INDEPENDIENTE

1, José Antúnez Castro.

Pinto

PCE

1. Carlos Penit Rodríguez.

2. Juan Antonio González Orttaneda.

3. Adolfo Segura García

4. Juan Bajtsla Bustos Silva.

5. Valentín Granados Aguííar.

6. Julián Fernández Calvillo Ramírez Arellano.

7. María. Ascensión Olayo Martínez.

8. Faustino Moreta Sánchez.

9. Esteban Carrasco de las Heras.

10. Segundo Fernández Gómez,

11. Agustín Lozano Bueno.

AP-PDPUL

1. Rafael de Rio Marin.

2. Cándido Díaz Sánchez

3. Francisco Manuel Agrafojo Marino.

PSOE

1. Enrique Moreno Medina.

2. José María Martínez Fernández.

3. Luis Fernando Alonso Crespo (Independíenle),

Galapagar

PSOE

1. Cipriano Andrés Alberquilla.

2. Pedro Arias de la Cruz.

3. Rafael de Juan Guadaño

4. Anastasio Moreno Hernán.

5. José María Bilbao Elizondo.

INDEPENDIENTES

1. Victoriano Martínez Greciano,

2. Antonio Arias Zamorano

3. Pedro Alonso Andrés.

4. Andrés Martínez Migue!.

APPDPUL

1. Luis Fernando Rubio Guillen.

2. José Luis Andrés García.

3. Pedro Miguel Miguel.

PCE

1. José Sánchez Morey.

Getafe

PSOE

1. Pedro Castro Vázquez

2. María del Carmen Perrero Torres.

3. Jesús Neira Salazar.

4. Rosa María Roldan Herrero.

5. Domingo Gil tskiñez.

6. José Luis Rivas Cabezuelo.

7. Francisco Díaz Fernández,

8. Francisco José Hita Gamarra.

9. Antonio Alonso Herrero.

10. Julio García Madrid.

11. Jesús Urbán Salmerón.

12. José Luis García Vaga.

13. Josefa Vázquez Ponce.

14. Vicente Nieto Ortiz.

15. Miguel Ortiz Carrasco.

16. Carmen García Rojas.

17. Manuel Cañadillas Carretero.

18. Secundíno Espada Urbanos.

19 Victoriano Gómez Luengo.

AP-PDP-UL

1. Sebastián Carro Sánchez.

2. Juan Francisco Acosra Bernaldo.

3. Adela Grabiel Olivar.

4. Gabriel Navarrete Mart;iez

5. Jesús Carmelo Esteban Pérez.

PCE

1. Adolfo Gfíaberte Fernández.

2. José Luis Blázquez García

3. Bautista Pérez García.

Las Rozas

PSOE

1. Jesús Zúñiga Pérez Lemaur.

2. Ignacio Bravo Lázaro.

3. José Luis Martín Cantera.

4. Felipe Fraile Redondo.

5. Pablo Rubio Sánchez.

6. Salvador Castro Moreno

7. María Cristina García Pérez

APPDPUL

1. Victoriano litado Herranz

2. José Luís Bravo Aparicio.

3. Isolíno Vila Vázquez.

4. Francisco Javier Rodríguez Rodríguez.

5. Daniel Reoyo Palacios.

6. Francisco García Revillo.

7. Félix Arribas Sanz.

CDS

1, Manuel Hernando Rocha.

C. INDEPENDIENTE 1. Jesús García Zorrilla,

A. INDEPENDIENTE

1. José María González Bravo.

Légañas

PSOE

1. Ramón Espinar Gallego.

2. Fernando Pedro Abad Bécquer.

3. José Luis Pérez Ráez.

4. Acisclo Gómez Mahedero

5. Isidro Herrero Sanz.

6. Isabel María Espiga López.

7. Manuel Muñoz Cejudo.

8. Juan Paolo Sánchez Vilches.

9. Florentino Santos Gutiérrez Jiménez.

10. María Dolores Gavira Golpe.

11. Enrique Echegoyen Vera

12. Jesús Sánchez Vefa.

13. Luís Enrique Mecati Granado.

14. José Gámez Arias.

15. Pedro Cuencia Valdivia

16. Jesús Cayo Fernández.

17. Pedro Vázquez Montero.

18. Aurora P´isto Caoa´lero Í9, Rafael Gómez Arias.

20. María Jesús Lázaro Lázaro.

21, Encarnación Trinidad Valades.

AP-PDPUL

1. Sebastián Chorro Macías.

2 Pedro Villanueva Carretero.

3. Alejandro Vega Mora.

PCE

1 José Francisco Serrano Caballero.

2. Ángel Luis Arroyo Jauro.

3. Francisco Toribio Casas.

Majadahonda

APPDP-UL

1. Luc.aro Pueyo Fernández.

2. Soledad Longo Alvare de Soto-mayor.

3. Ricardo Romero de Tejada Pica-toste.

4. Rogelio Sánchez Martín

5. Antonio Sacristán Moreno

6. María Rosa Porras Camarería.

7. Gregorio Bartayres Melero.

8. José María Sanz Fallón.

9. Alberto Carpió García

10. Mariano Doménech Zamora

PSOE

1. Luis Egea Ramírez.

2. Fernando Agüitó Díaz-Vare!a.

3. Laureano Mendo Gómez.

4 Antonio Ugena Labrandero.

5. Luis Alejandro Vittanueva Arangu-ren.

6. Pilar Alonso Cerezo.

7. Miguel Tejerina Pedruelo.

8. Jesús María Valverde Molina

9. Jaime Vallori Bennasar.

10. Mana del Pilar Novca Ruiz.

CDS

1. Ildefonso Velázquez Iglesias.

Móstoles

PSOE

1 Bartolomé González Lorenle.

2. Olegario Oubiña Domínguez.

3. José Luis Gallego Pico.

4. José Baigorri Morentín.

5. Juan Francisco Aguado Morejón

6. José María Arteta Vico.

7. Vicente Posse Alonso

8. Vicente Fernández de (a Nava

9. Julio Alberto Rodríguez

10. Santiago Torrijos García.

11. Andrés Martín Martínez

12. Joaquín Pertierra de Rojas.

13. Alfonso García Salinero.

14. Manuela García Orejudo.

15. Pedro Fernández López.

16. Juan José Doptco Pérez

17. Antonio Macías Morales.

18. José Luis Rozas Olivo

19. José Antonio Rodríguez Galán

APPDPUL

1. Isidro Feírero Soto.

2. Rafael Conejo Sánchez-Pascuata.

3. Fernando Calvo Marín.

4. Lucinio Méndez Calderón.

5. Carlos Alfredo Santos Hernández.

PCE

1. Manuel Repudio López.

2. María Teresa Alvarez-Piñer Méndez.

3. Juan Lucas Inés.

San Martín de Yaldeiglesias

APPDP-UL

1. José Luis Alvarez de Francisco.

2. Andrés Sánchez Berrocal

3. Eufrasio Molina Oya.

4. Manuel Sánchez Jiménez.

5. Alfonso Gallego Arroyo.

6. Celia Herrero Pereyra.

PSOE

1. Joaquín Chamizo Fernández.

2. Valentín Gómez Gómez.

3. Luis Lastras Rey.

4. Mana Eugenia Rey Banderas

CDS

1. Emilio Nogueira Rivera.

Villarejo de Salvanés

PSOE

1. Alfonso Sacristán Alonso,

2. Guillermo Galísleo Garda.

3. Isidro Alonso París

4. Antonio Rajel González.

5. José Francisco Beato.

6. María Luz Wecón Beltrán.

7. Francisco Garnacho Alonso.

AP

1. Raimundo Anido Alcarzar

2. Nicanor Ascanio Domingo.

3. Luis Ahijón Ayuso.

4. Raimundo Alcázar Muñoz.

Collado Villalba

PSOE

1. Carlos Julto López Jiménez.

2. Esteban Valdivielso Gutiérrez.

3. José Cea Paredes.

4. María Enriqueta Vázquez Albertino.

5. Isaac Moreno Navarro.

6. Javier García Regó.

7. Justo Miguel Medrano.

8. Antonio Fernández Viña.

9. Juan Miguel Vaca Fernández.

10. Antonio Gómez Moran.

11. Benajamín de Diego Calle.

APPDPUL

1. Dimas Alvarez Rodríguez.

2. Fernando Sancho Serrano.

3. Baltasar Berciano Fernández.

INDEPENDIENTE

1. Mariano Martín Torrejón.

2, Clemente Pedresa García.

PCE

1. Ralael López Grimau.

Víllaviciosa de Odón

AP

1. Antonio Perejón Aparicio.

2. Eusebio Martín Maestro.

3. Félix Pastor Santos.

4. José Fernando Bustos Martorell,

5. Francisco Revilla Alvarez.

6. Mana Pilar Martínez López,

PSOE

1. Rafael Herrera Fernández.

2. Rafael Martín Martín.

3. Vicente Fernández Núñez.

4. María Francisca Diez López.

PDL

1 Hilario Pablos Pablos.

2. Valentín Fernández Maestro.

PCE

1. Ulpiano Martín Bustamante.

Campo Real

INDEPENDIENTES

1. Mariano Alonso Díaz.

2. Jacinto Guerra Señorix.

3. José Vicente González.

4. Juan Miguel Martínez Ruiz.

5. Gregorio Cortes Paredes.

6. Francisco González del Toro. 7 Luís Ortega Oliva/es.

8. José Luis Alvaro Rodríguez.

AP

1. Luis Francisco Fernández Vega.

2. Domingo Bernabé Aragonés.

PSOE

1. Jesús Alvarez Guerra.

Torrelodones

INDEPENDIENTES

1. Serapio Calvo Miguel.

2. Miguel Carlos Aiberquilla Gonzá-,ez.

3. Joaquín Mur Capelo.

4. María Teresa González Soria.

5. Pedro Lorente Colmenarejo.

6. Manuel Avila Higuera.

7. Antonio Martes Guardia.

AP-PDPUL

t. Isidro Torres Aparicio.

2. Mariano Miramóm Martín.

3. Marcelino Mayo Castellano.

PSOE

1, José Guerrero Gordo.

Torrejón de Ardoz

PSOE

1. José de Cruz Frutos.

2. José Luis García Segovia.

3. José Pina Fernández.

4. Mana del Carmen Ruiz Ruiz.

5. Antonio Sánchez Doncel.

6. Francisco Sardina Vara.

7. Sebastián Díaz Carretero.

8. Rafael Pareja López.

9. Gonzalo Martínez Rodríguez.

10. Alfonso Navarro Luzón.

11. Francisco Arnaldos Delgado.

12. Pedro Pérez Blasco.

13. Pedro Iglesias Rondón.

14. Santiago García Partida.

15. Ruperto Gutiérrez del Mazo.

16. Miguel Mancera Orosco.

17. Manuel Castro Barruz.

APPDPUL

1. José Luis Gil Mancha.

2. Bernardo Martínez Martínez.

3. Emilio Fernández García.

4. Leandro Antonio Fernández de la Cruz.

5. Mañano Sánchez Clemares.

PCE

1. Francisco Benito Conde.

2. César Verges Gómez.

3. Antonio Martínez Escribano.

Boadilla del Monte

AP-PDP-UL

1. Matilde Múgica Suazo.

2. Francisco Nicolás Panadero.

3. Carlos Mendiguchia González.

4. Mercedes Martínez Trebijano.

5. Francisco Sánchez de Pedro.

6. Mario Martín Velamazán.

7. Pascual Alonso Lobato.

8 José Javier Pino Bortíallo.

PSOE

1. Miguel Talavera Rivera.

2 Angela Barrios Manjón.

3. José Manuel Jaramilto Chico.

4. Carlos Peñacoba Navarro.

5. Fermín Iñogo Contreras.

Coslada

Fuenlabrada

Cercedilla

INDEPENDIENTES

1. Enrique Espinosa Amboage.

2. Julián Martín Montalvo.

3. Francisco Montalvo Palazuelo.

4. Ángel Rubio Rodríguez.

5. Gregorio López García.

6. Luis Andrés Orosa Castán

7. Jesús Corredera Ferrer,

PSOE

1. Rafael Moltalvo Arias.

2. Pedro Cuesta Serrador.

3. Rosa Blanca Pérez López.

APPDP-UL

1. Luis Codias Berrocal.

Chinchón

INDEPENDIENTES

1. Jesús del Ñero Rodríguez.

2. Pedro García Catalán.

3. Jesús Villalobos Castellano.

4. Eugenio Castillo Pintado.

5. Juan Pablo Roldan Montero.

6. Isidoro Olivar Turiégano.

7. Antonio Catalán Torres.

8. Luis Delgado Montera.

PSOE

1 María Encarnación Moya Nieto. 2. Enrique Panadero Rodríguez.

AP-PPD-UL

1. Gregorio Sáez Hernández,

PCE

1. José Huélamo San Pedro.

2 Francisco Moreno Matas.

3. Félix Morgado Gómez.

4. Antonio Bellido Macías.

5. Agustín Monroy Rincón.

6. Antonio Gonzalo García.

7. Luis Lara Fernández.

8. José Gómez Fernández. (Independiente).

9. Juan Antonio Arrebola Arcos.

10. Francisco Marcos Mocholí.

11. José Antonio Fernández Arcas.

12. Santiago Cervigón Martínez.

13. Josefa de las Heras Romón.

14. Antonio Jiménez Rubio.

PSOE

1. José Quintana Viar.

2. Fernando Fernández Fresno

3. Antonio Manuel Jesús Duran Pachón.

4. José Martínez Velasco.

5. Ángel Tórtola Rey.

6. Florencio Cesáreo González Ordejón.

7. Mateo García Campillo.

8. Ana Sánchez Dávila.

9. Francisco Javier Ollero Beriaín.

APPDPUL

1. Carlos Arranz Veganzones.

2. Ángel Martín de Pedro Pavón.

Colmenar Viejo

PSOE

1. Armando Jusdado López.

2 Rosa Ortega García.

3. Juan Colmenarejo López.

4. Vicente Tamayo Andaluz,

5. Eugenio Gómez García.

6. Pedro Emilio Alonso Morajudo.

7. Juan Antonio Martínez Fernández

8. María Luz Arnal Monreal.

9. Félix Sánchez López.

10. José María Díaz fletana.

11. Juan Pablo Gómez García.

AP-PDPUL

1. José Ramón Almendáriz Madrid

2. Gabriel Ruiz Berzosa.

3. Eugenio Avila del Valle.

4 Juan Pablo Martín Gallego.

5. José Luis Hivas Bartolomé, (independiente).

INDEPENDIENTE

1. Nicolás Gallego Llórente.

Valdemoro

PSOE

1. José Huele López.

2. Ángel Luis Pérez García.

3. José Manuel Madrid Díaz-Salazar

4. María Soledad Frutos Rueda.

5. Carlos Arranz Beltrán.

INDEPENDIENTES

1. Antonio Pariente Cuesta.

2. Ricardo Horneros Benito.

3. Pedro Ocaña Gómez.

4. Antonio Carrero Martínez.

5. Eugenio Tovar Moratilla.

PCE

1. Juan Chozas del Ordi.

2. Felipe Rodríguez Ruiz.

3. Carlos Pérez Martín.

4. Pilar Orozco Guijarro.

APPDPUL

1. Emilio José Brindt López.

2. Carlos Alonso Martín.

3. Francisco Tomás García.

PSOE

1. José Quintana Viar.

2. Fernando Fernández Fresno.

3. Antonio Manuel Jesús Duran Pa chón.

4. José Martínez Velasco.

5. Ángel Tórtola Rey.

6. Florencio Cesáreo González Ordejón.

7. Mateo García Campillo.

8. Ana Sánchez Dávila.

9. Francisco Javier Ollero Beítaín.

10. Antonio Sánchez Barco (Indepen diente).

11. Luís Migue) Alvarez Valera.

12. José Jiménez Nistal.

13. Juan López Moreno.

14. José David Robles Pastrana.

15. José Ignacio Carrión Sánchez.

16. Julio Crespo Santos.

17. Manuel Robles Delgado.

18. Juan Tirado Agudo.

APPDPUL

1. Antonio Hernández Guardia.

2. Martín Montes Peón.

3. José María Ocaña Hernández.

4. María del Pilar Arias Aguado.

PCE

1. Miguel Ángel García Núñez.

2. María Teresa Martínez Aparicio.

INDEPENDIENTE

1 Juan Francisco Lorenzo Mendoza,

San Sebastián de los Reyes

PSOE

1. Adolfo Conde Diez.

2. Agustín Sacristán Peribáñez.

3. Alfonso Berrocal Delgado.

4. José Luis Blanco Velasco.

5. José Luis Peña Gómez.

6. Juan de Justo Rodríguez.

7. Ángel Llanos Nieves.

8. Benito Vizoso Ñuño.

9. Antonio Domingo García Rayo Pérez.

10. Bienvenido Perrero Martínez.

11. José Luis Guindo Hualda.

12. María Concepción López Puebla (Independiente).

13. Luis Nevado Vázquez.

14. Heliodoro Sanz Ceña (Independiente).

APPDPUL

1 José Pablo Sanz Esteban.

2. Víctor Matías Sánchez.

3. Ildefonso López Mala-Echevarría

4. María Josefa Aguado del Olmo.

PCE

1. Jesús Herranz Yuste.

2. María Jesús Vilches Arribas,

3. Luis Pérez Lara.

Velilla de San Antonio

INDEPENDIENTES

1. Antonio Alonso Rodrigo.

2. Tomás Ayuso Diaz.

3. Ricardo Sánchez Morato.

4. María Pitar Bermejo Alavilla,

5. Manuel Ramos Ruiz.

6. Pedro Rivera Ruiz.

PSOE

1. Luis Rodríguez Carbonel.

2. José Luis Ruiz Salazar.

3. Felipe Carbonel Canosa.

 

< Volver